U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
22/04/2018 12e plaats Alex Goossens Bazel Waod B
22/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Ruien LWU D
21/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Blaton EDH D
21/04/2018 10e plaats Eric Depouille Blaton EDH D
15/04/2018 18e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Beveren WAOD A
15/04/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Gandia triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
15/04/2018 5e plaats Alex Goossens Beveren Waod B
15/04/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C
14/04/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Lotenhulle LWU D
14/04/2018 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Appels VWF D
08/04/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Beloeil EDH D
08/04/2018 4e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
08/04/2018 14e plaats Eric Depouille Beloeil EDH D
07/04/2018 8e plaats Michael Apers Buggenhout VWF A
02/04/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Zingem WAOD A
02/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zingem WAOD C
02/04/2018 18e plaats Hugo Van Linden Impe" VWF D
01/04/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Kallo WAOD C
31/03/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Bellem LWU D
31/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Nieuwkerken Cycling Vlaanderen Open
25/03/2018 13e plaats Eric Depouille Liedekerke waod C PK Brabant
25/03/2018 15e plaats Hugo Van Linden zandbergen VWF D
25/03/2018 15e plaats Michael Apers Liedekerke WAOD A
25/03/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Liedekerke WAOD C
24/03/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Ormignies EDH D
24/03/2018 13e plaats Eric Depouille Ormeignies EDH D
18/03/2018 7e plaats Frank Suys St. Amands VWF D
18/03/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Semmerzake WAOD A
18/03/2018 25e plaats Eric Depouille St. Amands VWF D
18/03/2018 20e plaats Hugo Van Linden St-Amands vwf D
17/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Roborst WAOD A
11/03/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Torreiveija triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
11/03/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Liezele VWF A
11/03/2018 20e plaats Eric Depouille Liezele vwf D
11/03/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Liezele VWF D 1e rit Klein-Brabant Tour
11/03/2018 20e plaats Mark De Ben Liezele VWF D
11/03/2018 15e plaats Hugo Van Linden Liezele vwf D
10/03/2018 9e plaats Michael Apers Bazel WAOD A
10/03/2018 8e plaats Frank Suys Bazel WAOD C
04/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Beveren WAOD A
04/03/2018 37e plaats Mark De Ben Beveren-waas Waod B
04/03/2018 6e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C
03/03/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Blaton EDH D
25/02/2018 12e plaats Michael Apers Ghlin EDH A
25/02/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Ghlin EDH D
24/02/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Zwift Zwift A Belgisch Kampioenschap
18/02/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Callenelle EDH A

Pagina's