U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
03/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Schelderode LWU D
02/06/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Slypskapelle Tijdrit 50+
02/06/2018 13e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Waasmunster WAOD A
31/05/2018 43e plaats Mark De Ben Nieuwkerken-waas TTC Ronde Toeristen
28/05/2018 12e plaats Hugo Van Linden Peizegem VWF D
27/05/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Waasmunster WAOD A
27/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Salou Challenge Family 60-64
27/05/2018 14e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Waasmunster WAOD A
27/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Mol VWV D PK Antwerpen
26/05/2018 16e plaats Frank Suys Handzame LWU D
26/05/2018 6e plaats Michael Apers Goes TMZ A
21/05/2018 37e plaats Mark De Ben Steenhuize VWF D Oost - vl
21/05/2018 20e plaats Michael Apers Steenhuize-Wijnhuize WAOD A Vlaams kampioenschap
21/05/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Steenhuize WAOD C Kvvlaanderen
20/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela Costa Federacion triathlon comunidad Valenciana 60+
20/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Eksaarde WAOD C
20/05/2018 17e plaats Mark De Ben Zottegem VWF D
20/05/2018 28e plaats Eric Depouille Eksaarde waod c
19/05/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Sint Maria Latem WAOD A
18/05/2018 33e plaats Mark De Ben Temse Velle TTC Ronde Toeristen
13/05/2018 19e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Bassevelde WAOD A
13/05/2018 4e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Zaffelare WAOD A
13/05/2018 9e plaats Frank Suys St. Maria Aalter LWU D
12/05/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Langemark OVWF B+
12/05/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens Sint-Maria-Latem Waod B
11/05/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Maldegem-Kleit LWU D
10/05/2018 12e plaats Hugo Van Linden Herdersem vwf D
10/05/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Destelbergen WAOD C Europees Kampioenschap
10/05/2018 40e plaats Alex Goossens Destelbergen Waod B
10/05/2018 19e plaats Mark De Ben Herdersem VWF D
10/05/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Zwijndrecht Cycling Vlaanderen 1.18
10/05/2018 14e plaats Eric Depouille Herdersem vwf D
08/05/2018 5e plaats Alex Goossens Beveren Waod B
08/05/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD D
08/05/2018 9e plaats Eric Depouille Beveren waod c
06/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Elche Comunidat de Valencia 60+
06/05/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Breendonk VWF D PK Antwerpen
06/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Breendonk VWF D
06/05/2018 21e plaats Eric Depouille Breendonk vwf D PK Antwerpen
06/05/2018 19e plaats Mark De Ben Breendonk Vwf E
06/05/2018 11e plaats Hugo Van Linden Breendonk VWF D PK Antwerpen
05/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Putte VWV D
05/05/2018 13e plaats Eric Depouille Givry EDH D
01/05/2018 12e plaats Alex Goossens Sint-Goriks oudenhove Waod B
01/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Testelt VWV D
30/04/2018 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Hemelveerdegem vwf D
29/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zottegem WAOD C
29/04/2018 12e plaats Hugo Van Linden t'Kerksken VWF CD
28/04/2018 6e plaats Alex Goossens Bassevelde Waod B
28/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Staden LWU D

Pagina's