U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
14/07/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens Vogelwaarde waod B
14/07/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Vogelwaarde (NL) WAOD C Klassieker
14/07/2018 18e plaats Hugo Van Linden Appels VWF D
11/07/2018 11e plaats Michael Apers Vrasene Cycling Vlaanderen 1.12B
09/07/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens Adegem Waod B
08/07/2018 26e plaats Michael Apers Rozebeke Cycling Vlaanderen 1.12B
08/07/2018 9e plaats Frank Suys Kruiseke LWU D Belgisch kampioenschap
08/07/2018 25e plaats Eric Depouille Aalst vwf D&C
07/07/2018 12e plaats Michael Apers Laarne WAOD A
07/07/2018 8e plaats Frank Suys Laarne WAOD C
07/07/2018 18e plaats Alex Goossens Laarene Waod B
04/07/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Ursel WAOD C
02/07/2018 7e plaats Hugo Van Linden Humbeek VWF D
02/07/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens Kloosterzande Tmz B
01/07/2018 9e plaats Frank Suys Dikkelvenne WAOD C
01/07/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Dikkelvenne Waod A
01/07/2018 16e plaats Hugo Van Linden Lede VWF D
30/06/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Sint - Amandsberg WAOD A
30/06/2018 8e plaats Alex Goossens Stekene LWU C
30/06/2018 18e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Stekene LWU A
30/06/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Stekene LWU D
26/06/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Wachtebeke WAOD C
26/06/2018 50e plaats Alex Goossens Wachtebeke Waod B
24/06/2018 7e plaats Michael Apers Zottegem Waod A
24/06/2018 21e plaats Alex Goossens Zottegem Waod B
24/06/2018 18e plaats Eric Depouille Dendermonde vwf d
24/06/2018 13e plaats Hugo Van Linden Dendemonde VWF D
24/06/2018 17e plaats Mark De Ben Dendermonde VWF D
24/06/2018 12e plaats Frank Suys Zottegem WAOD C
23/06/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens ST amandsberg Waod B
23/06/2018 15e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Sint amandsberg WAOD A
23/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys St. Amandsberg WAOD C
22/06/2018 18e plaats Mark De Ben Elversele VWF D
18/06/2018 12e plaats Mark De Ben Huizingen VWF D
17/06/2018 16e plaats Hugo Van Linden Ruisbroek VWF D
17/06/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Torreveija federacion triathlon comunitat Valenciana 60+
17/06/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Spy KBWB Amateurs Belgisch Kampioenschap
17/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Ruisbroek VWF D 3e rit Nissan Kl.-Brabant Tour
16/06/2018 6e plaats Frank Suys Houthulst LWU D
16/06/2018 16e plaats Hugo Van Linden koningshooikt VWV D
10/06/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Valencia federacion triathlon comunitat Valenciana 60-64
10/06/2018 17e plaats Mark De Ben Sint Marie Latem WAOD B
09/06/2018 18e plaats Michael Apers Zaffelare Waod A
09/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zaffelare WAOD C
06/06/2018 35e plaats Michael Apers Kruibeke Cycling Vlaanderen 1.12B
03/06/2018 2e plaats Alex Goossens Schelderode LWU B
03/06/2018 15e plaats Mark De Ben Schelderode LWU C
03/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Schelderode LWU D
02/06/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Slypskapelle Tijdrit 50+
02/06/2018 13e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Waasmunster WAOD A

Pagina's