U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
25/08/2018 40e plaats Michael Apers La Roche Granfondo Open Velomediane Criquielion
25/08/2018 19e plaats Hugo Van Linden Asbeek vwf D
24/08/2018 9e plaats Frank Suys Sankt Johann (AUT) UCI M5 Wereldkampioenschap Weg
22/08/2018 8e plaats Frank Suys Sankt Johann (AUT) UCI M5 Wereldkampioenschap Tijdrijden
22/08/2018 12e plaats Hugo Van Linden Gysegem vwf D
21/08/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Sankt Johann (AUT) UCI M5 Airportsprint
19/08/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Sankt Johann (AUT) UCI +55 Wereldkampioenschap Retro
19/08/2018 20e plaats Hugo Van Linden Aalst VWF D EK
19/08/2018 3e plaats Michael Apers Aalst VWF A Europees Kampioenschap
18/08/2018 11e plaats Hugo Van Linden Schriek VWV D
17/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Hartberg UCI H3 Eindstand Weltradsportwoche
17/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Hartberg UCI H3 7e rit Weltradsportwoche
17/08/2018 18e plaats Michael Apers Sombeke Cycling Vlaanderen 1.12B
15/08/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Kaprijke WAOD A
15/08/2018 9e plaats Hugo Van Linden Lede VWF D
15/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Unterrohr (AUT) Tijdrit UCI H3 5e rit Weltradsportwoche
14/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Grafendorf (AUT) UCI H3 5e rit Weltradsportwoche
13/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Schölbing (AUT) UCI H3 3e rit Weltradsportwoche
12/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Kaindorf (AUT) UCI H3 2e rit Weltradsportwoche
12/08/2018 18e plaats Mark De Ben Dikkelvenne WAOD C
11/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Pöllauberg (AUT) UCI H3 1e rit Weltradsportwoche
11/08/2018 7e plaats Michael Apers Kemzeke Cycling Vlaanderen 1.12B
10/08/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Hartberg (AUT) UCI H3 Proloog Weltradsportwoche
05/08/2018 7e plaats Frank Suys Blicquy EDH D
05/08/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Borgloon ICF Elite Wereldkampioenschap
03/08/2018 11e plaats Frank Suys Zingem WAOD C
03/08/2018 18e plaats Eric Depouille Zingem waod C
01/08/2018 8e plaats Frank Suys Ursel WAOD C
01/08/2018 7e plaats Mark De Ben Ursel Waod C
30/07/2018 11e plaats Alex Goossens Bazel waod B
30/07/2018 17e plaats Eric Depouille Bazel waod C
30/07/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Bazel WAOD C
29/07/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Duffel WAOD A Benelux
29/07/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Duffel WAOD C Benelux - PK Antw.
28/07/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Sint-Katharina-Lombeek VWF A Wereldkampioenschap
27/07/2018 9e plaats Alex Goossens Beveren waod B
27/07/2018 44e plaats Eric Depouille Zingem waod C BK.
27/07/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C
25/07/2018 12e plaats Alex Goossens St Laureins waod B
25/07/2018 12e plaats Alex Goossens St Laureins waod B
25/07/2018 12e plaats Alex Goossens St Laureins waod B
25/07/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Sint Laureins WAOD C
22/07/2018 27e plaats Alex Goossens Zingem waod B
22/07/2018 42e plaats Frank Suys Zingem WAOD C Belgisch kampioenschap
22/07/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Zingem WAOD A Belgisch Kampioenschap
22/07/2018 18e plaats Hugo Van Linden Zingem waod c BK
21/07/2018 20e plaats Eric Depouille Herne vwf D PK Brabant
21/07/2018 9e plaats Hugo Van Linden Betekom VWV D
20/07/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Narbonne Federation Francais 1.12B Ronde De Quais
15/07/2018 19e plaats Eric Depouille Merlbeke waod c

Pagina's