U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renneraflopend sorteren Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
17/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C2
07/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C2
23/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Schriek VWV D
11/05/2019 9e plaats Frank Suys Waarde (Tijdrit) TMZ D
24/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Zaffelare WAOD C2
12/05/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Eksaarde WAOD C2
30/03/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Kruiningen (NL) TMZ D
18/05/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Schriek VWV D
31/03/2019 7e plaats Frank Suys Temse-Velle WAOD C2
19/05/2019 11e plaats Frank Suys Zerkegem LWU D
06/04/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Bellem LWU D
19/05/2019 5e plaats Frank Suys Zerkegem LWU C
08/04/2019 5e plaats Frank Suys St. Lievens Esse VWF D
13/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Lotenhulle LWU D
14/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Zevergem WAOD C2
21/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Moen LWU D
22/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Erwetegem WAOD C2 K.v.vlaanderen
16/02/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Pommeroeul EDH D
27/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Moorsel VWF D Oost-vlaanderen
24/02/2019 7e plaats Frank Suys Brugelette EDH D
28/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Zottegem WAOD C2 Oost-vlaanderen
02/03/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Bazel WAOD C2
01/05/2019 13e plaats Frank Suys Harchies EDH D Europees
03/03/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys calenelle EDH D
04/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys St. Juliaan LWU D
09/03/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Bazel WAOD C2
05/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys Breendonk WAOD C2 Ronde v. Klein-Brabant
21/04/2019 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Kallo waod C2
17/03/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Rojales federacion triathlon communitat valenciana vet 3 (60+)
24/03/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela federacion triathlon communitat valenciana cat 65-69
04/05/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Pontevedra International Triathlon Union cat 65-69 Werelkampioenschap
23/03/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Burdinne ECW 1.18.3 A
31/03/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Temse - Velle WAOD A
06/04/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Lerinnes ECW 1.18.3
08/04/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Sint Lievens Esse VWF A
20/04/2019 13e plaats Michael Apers Dikkele LWU A
19/05/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Zottegem WAOD A
20/05/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Grimbergen VWF A
17/02/2019 5e plaats Michael Apers Callenelle EDH A+ Elite
24/02/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Zwift Zwift A Belgisch Kampioenschap
02/03/2019 2e plaats Michael Apers Bazel WAOD A
17/03/2019 9e plaats Michael Apers Beveren WAOD A
17/03/2019 17e plaats Mark De Ben Beveren-waas WAOD D