U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaatsaflopend sorteren Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
31/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Nieuwkerken Cycling Vlaanderen Open
21/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Blaton EDH D
22/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Ruien LWU D
27/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Salou Challenge Family 60-64
17/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Roborst WAOD A
02/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zingem WAOD C
06/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Elche Comunidat de Valencia 60+
03/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Schelderode LWU D
24/02/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Zwift Zwift A Belgisch Kampioenschap
09/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zaffelare WAOD C
20/05/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela Costa Federacion triathlon comunidad Valenciana 60+
28/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Staden LWU D
29/04/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Zottegem WAOD C
04/03/2018 1e plaats Michael Apers Beveren WAOD A
12/05/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Langemark OVWF B+
17/06/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Ruisbroek VWF D 3e rit Nissan Kl.-Brabant Tour
11/03/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Torreiveija triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
15/04/2018 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Gandia triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
06/05/2018 1e plaats Frank Suys Breendonk VWF D PK Antwerpen
08/05/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD D
10/05/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Zwijndrecht Cycling Vlaanderen 1.18
02/06/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Slypskapelle Tijdrit 50+
25/02/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Ghlin EDH D
18/03/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Semmerzake WAOD A
10/05/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Destelbergen WAOD C Europees Kampioenschap
15/04/2018 2e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C
17/06/2018 2e plaats Michael Apers Spy KBWB Amateurs Belgisch Kampioenschap
21/05/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Steenhuize WAOD C Kvvlaanderen
08/04/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Beloeil EDH D
24/03/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Ormignies EDH D
25/03/2018 3e plaats Frank Suys Liedekerke WAOD C
11/03/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Liezele VWF D 1e rit Klein-Brabant Tour
01/04/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Kallo WAOD C
02/04/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Zingem WAOD A
19/05/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Sint Maria Latem WAOD A
08/04/2018 4e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela triathlon fedaracion communitat Valencia 60+
27/05/2018 4e plaats Michael Apers Waasmunster WAOD A
14/04/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Lotenhulle LWU D
11/05/2018 4e plaats Frank Suys Maldegem-Kleit LWU D
13/05/2018 4e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Zaffelare WAOD A
31/03/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Bellem LWU D
11/03/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Liezele VWF A
18/02/2018 5e plaats Michael Apers Callenelle EDH A
20/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Eksaarde WAOD C
08/05/2018 5e plaats Alex Goossens Beveren Waod B
03/03/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Blaton EDH D
01/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Testelt VWV D
15/04/2018 5e plaats Alex Goossens Beveren Waod B
05/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Putte VWV D
27/05/2018 5e plaats Frank Suys Mol VWV D PK Antwerpen

Pagina's