U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
15/10/2017 1e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD B+
14/10/2017 11e plaats Frank Suys Lotenhulle WAOD B+
10/10/2017 6e plaats Frank Suys Heist-Goor WBV Masters C
08/10/2017 3e plaats Frank Suys Lochristi WAOD B+
01/10/2017 4e plaats Michael Apers Sint-Janssteen WAOD A
01/10/2017 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Aalst VWF D
01/10/2017 1e plaats Frank Suys Aalst VWF D
30/09/2017 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Calella Ironman cat 60-64
30/09/2017 19e plaats Michael Apers Ertvelde WAOD A WAOD Kampioenschap
30/09/2017 4e plaats Frank Suys Lessines EDH D
25/09/2017 9e plaats Frank Suys Kieldrecht WAOD B+
25/09/2017 9e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Kieldrecht Waod A
24/09/2017 2e plaats Mark De Ben zedelgem KBWB Zelfstandigen Bk
24/09/2017 2e plaats Mark De Ben zedelgem KBWB 50+ BK Bakkers en Slagers
24/09/2017 2e plaats Frank Suys Zwijndrecht TTC Open
24/09/2017 2e plaats Michael Apers Wetteren Cycling Vlaanderen Open
23/09/2017 1e plaats Frank Suys Callenelle EDH D
20/09/2017 12e plaats Alex Goossens Ursel WAOD B
20/09/2017 2e plaats Frank Suys Ursel WAOD B+
20/09/2017 2e plaats Michael Apers Aalter LWU A
18/09/2017 13e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Lembeke Waod A
17/09/2017 7e plaats Alex Goossens Bonheiden VWV C
17/09/2017 1e plaats Frank Suys Anderlues EDH D
17/09/2017 20e plaats Eric Depouille Anderlues EDH C
17/09/2017 6e plaats Hugo Van Linden Erembodegem VWF D BK
16/09/2017 11e plaats Alex Goossens Sint Goriks Oudenhove WAOD B
16/09/2017 8e plaats Frank Suys Moorsele DUO-tijdrit --- Open
16/09/2017 2e plaats Michael Apers Sint Goriks Oudenhove WAOD A Kampioenschap Vlaamse Ardennen
10/09/2017 7e plaats Frank Suys Semmerzake WAOD B+
10/09/2017 19e plaats Alex Goossens Semmerzake Waod B
10/09/2017 34e plaats Mark De Ben Nieuwkerken ttc receanten
10/09/2017 5e plaats Michael Apers Semmerzake WAOD A
09/09/2017 7e plaats Frank Suys Brugelette EDH D Europees Kampioenschap
09/09/2017 7e plaats Hugo Van Linden Aalst VWF D-E
03/09/2017 12e plaats Maarten Van Raemdonck Dikkelvenne WAOD A
03/09/2017 4e plaats Frank Suys Liedekerke VWF D Europees Kampioenschap
03/09/2017 5e plaats Alex Goossens Dikkelvenne WAOD B
03/09/2017 14e plaats Michael Apers Liedekerke VWF A Europees Kampioenschap
02/09/2017 4e plaats Frank Suys Escanaffles EDH D Wereldkampioenschap
02/09/2017 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Aalst VWF D
31/08/2017 9e plaats Hugo Van Linden Kalfort VWF D
31/08/2017 20e plaats Mark De Ben Kalfort VWF C
30/08/2017 2e plaats Frank Suys Kalfort VWF D
30/08/2017 20e plaats Michael Apers Ursel WAOD A
30/08/2017 8e plaats Hugo Van Linden Kalfort VWF D
28/08/2017 9e plaats Alex Goossens Oetingen WAOD B
27/08/2017 6e plaats Frank Suys Waarschoot LWU C
27/08/2017 3e plaats Frank Suys Waarschoot LWU D
27/08/2017 8e plaats Michael Apers Ouwegem WAOD A Belgisch Kampioenschap
27/08/2017 21e plaats Mark De Ben Waarschoot LWU C

Pagina's