U bent hier

Uitslagen

Datum Behaalde plaats Renner Locatie Federatie Reeks Kampioenschap
11/08/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Nyon (Zwitserland) swiss triathlon federatie 65+
04/08/2019 10e plaats Michael Apers Kloosterzande WCF -40 Europees kampioenschap
29/07/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Bazel WAOD A
27/07/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Nürberg German Cycling Cup Scratch RAD AM RING 2019
27/07/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Nürberg German Cycling Cup 19-30j RAD AM RING 2019
17/07/2019 16e plaats Michael Apers Vrasene Cycling Vlaanderen Elite z/c
14/07/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Sinaai WAOD A
13/07/2019 2e plaats Michael Apers Yerseke TMZ Amateurs
08/07/2019 7e plaats Michael Apers Kloosterzande TMZ Amateurs
07/07/2019 14e plaats Michael Apers Rozebeke Cycling Vlaanderen Elite z/c
23/06/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Dendermonde VWF A
21/06/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Kruibeke TTC OPEN
16/06/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Brussel Belgian Cycling Amateurs Belgisch Kampioenschap
02/06/2019 2e plaats Michiel Jonker Samorin Slovakije Challenge cat 65-69 Werelkampioenschap
26/05/2019 3e plaats Michael Apers Waasmunster WAOD A
25/05/2019 10e plaats Michael Apers Mondorf-Les-Bains UCI Algemeen UCI Granfondo World Series
20/05/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Grimbergen VWF A
19/05/2019 5e plaats Frank Suys Zerkegem LWU C
19/05/2019 11e plaats Frank Suys Zerkegem LWU D
19/05/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Zottegem WAOD A
18/05/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Schriek VWV D
12/05/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Eksaarde WAOD C2
11/05/2019 9e plaats Frank Suys Waarde (Tijdrit) TMZ D
07/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C2
05/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys Breendonk WAOD C2 Ronde v. Klein-Brabant
04/05/2019 1e plaats Frank Suys St. Juliaan LWU D
04/05/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Pontevedra International Triathlon Union cat 65-69 Werelkampioenschap
01/05/2019 13e plaats Frank Suys Harchies EDH D Europees
28/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Zottegem WAOD C2 Oost-vlaanderen
27/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Moorsel VWF D Oost-vlaanderen
22/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Erwetegem WAOD C2 K.v.vlaanderen
21/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Moen LWU D
21/04/2019 10e plaats Hugo Van Linden Kallo waod C2
20/04/2019 13e plaats Michael Apers Dikkele LWU A
14/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Zevergem WAOD C2
13/04/2019 2e plaats Frank Suys Lotenhulle LWU D
08/04/2019 5e plaats Frank Suys St. Lievens Esse VWF D
08/04/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Sint Lievens Esse VWF A
06/04/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Bellem LWU D
06/04/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Lerinnes ECW 1.18.3
31/03/2019 7e plaats Frank Suys Temse-Velle WAOD C2
31/03/2019 1e plaats Michael Apers Temse - Velle WAOD A
30/03/2019 3e plaats Frank Suys Kruiningen (NL) TMZ D
24/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Zaffelare WAOD C2
24/03/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Orhihuela federacion triathlon communitat valenciana cat 65-69
23/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Schriek VWV D
23/03/2019 4e plaats Michael Apers Burdinne ECW 1.18.3 A
17/03/2019 4e plaats Frank Suys Beveren WAOD C2
17/03/2019 1e plaats Michiel Jonker Rojales federacion triathlon communitat valenciana vet 3 (60+)
17/03/2019 9e plaats Michael Apers Beveren WAOD A

Pagina's